Reliance Caller Tune Codes – Free Callertune Activate/Deactivate Number

Reliance Caller Tune Codes – Free Callertune Activate/Deactivate Number

1 29558

Reliance Caller Tune Codes

Reliance Caller Tune CodesThe company provides various Services to their customers at affordable prices. Among them Reliance Caller Tune is very interesting service. Check below all the latest Reliance Caller Tune Codes along with Reliance Activation or Deactivation Charges and procedure.  Now you can greet your loved ones with the song of your choice until you are not picking the call. Customers can set their favorite song as Reliance Hello Tune by selecting Hindi/English/Romantic/Regional song from the list given below.

We have also listed the step by step guide and all modes with the help of which all users can easily set up their favorite tunes. Reliance Caller tune activation numbers, SMS activation caller tune numbers etc. are given you on this single page. Also you can copy your friend Ringtone pressing *9 in dial pad. Now you can easily choose the best dialer tune of song for your mobile phone and Make your friends listen to your tune till the time you are busy and not answering the call.

Reliance Caller Tune Codes

Reliance Activation/Subscribe:

NameNumber
To subscribe by SMS CT to 51234
To Copy a callertune Press *9
To search by SMS songname to 51234999
Record a song and set as callertune Dial 56694400

 

To activate your Caller Tune customers can call on the given Number. Just Dial 51234567

How To Activate Reliance Caller Tune?

Customers who want to set their MyTune can follow the below given 3 simple steps:

  • Hit on ‘Set Now’ to set your favorite tune.
  • Enter your Reliance mobile number to get a password (OTP) for the tune.
  • Enter the password received on your mobile and the tune gets set as your MyTunes.

Check Out! Reliance DND Activate Code

How To Deactivate Reliance Caller Tune?

SMS Unsubct to 51234

Reliance Caller Tune Charges

For new customer

  • IVR dialing charges: Re. 1/ minute
  • CRBT subscription: Rs.30/ month
  • Tune charges: Rs 5/ month
  • Tune renewal charges: Rs. 0/tune per month

For existing subscriber

  • IVR dialing charges: Re. 1/ minute
  • CRBT subscription: Nil
  • Tune charges: Rs 5/ month
  • Tune renewal charges: Rs.5/tune per month

Look On! Reliance USSD Codes

Reliance Caller Tune Codes

Tune NameMovie NameTune CodeDial Code
Baby DollRagini MMS64215535595015998
Maahi Ve HighwayHighway64213643595015439
London ThumakdaQueen64214157595015633
Char Botal VodkaRagini MMS64215818595016161
Patakha Guddi Female MeetheHighway64213503595015332
Tune Maari EntriyaanGunday59945356595015352
JiyaGunday59945352595015357
Besharmi Ki HeightMain Tera Hero64215699595016036
Atyachari Harrys Not A BchariShaadi Ke Side Effects64215302595015931
Palat Tera Hero Idhar HaiMain Tera Hero64215868595016185
Desi RomanceShaadi Ke Side Effects64215306595015935
Sunny Sunny FemaleYaariyan64211892595014536
Suno Na Sange MarmarYoungistaan64215698595016035
Abcd YaariyanYaariyan64211410595014439
Drama QueenHasee Toh Phasee64627393595016555
GulcharreyBewakoofiyaan59946141595016556
SaaiyaanGunday59945355595015355
Jashn E IshqaGunday59945218595015349
Tere Naina Maar Hi DaalengeJai Ho64212838595014932
Gunday Theatrical TrailerGunday59945167595015373
Sawan Aaya HaiCreature 3d64224238595018644
Ek MulaqatSonali Cable64227238595019316
Tu Hai Ki NahiRoy64234156595021961
TuDum Laga Ke Haisha59951020595023382
Chittiyaan KalaiyaanRoy64234528595022138
Katra KatraAlone64233416595021737
Sooraj Dooba Hain YaaronRoy64233424595021745
Dard KaraaraDum Laga Ke Haisha59951011595023383
Desi LookEk Paheli Leela64238284595022910
Beparwah MannDum Laga Ke Haisha59951009595023384
BirjuHey Bro64235195595022298
Calcutta KissDetective Byomkesh Bakshy59950964595023385
Boond BoondRoy64234827595022238
Birthday BashDilliwaali Zaalim Girlfriend64238515595022992
BulbulHey Bro64235197595022300

 

For more such fabulous My Tunes, you can dial 151121 toll free numbers. From the above section of this page, you can easily select the tune as per your choice. By using above mentioned caller tune code, you can easily activate My Tune. Many customers don’t know about the Reliance Caller Tune Codes. Therefore, we have provided all details regarding latest dialer tunes and their activation code.

For collecting up-to-date information, you can add this page in your bookmarks by pressing Ctrl+D. If you want more caller tunes in your language and want more choices you can also visit the Official Site.

You may Also Check this Section:

Reliance JioFi PlansNew Reliance Jio Dongle 2
Reliance JIO 4GReliance Jio Customer Care Number

1 COMMENT

Leave a Reply