Nokia Customer Care Number India Toll Free Number 24×7 Service, Email

Nokia Customer Care Number India Toll Free Number 24×7 Service, Email

0 62097

Nokia Customer Care Number

Nokia Customer Care NumberNokia is a one of the oldest and leading commercial cell manufacturers who had their contribution in making of a Smartphone. If you were exploring for Nokia Customer Care Number all over the internet and were unable to get the right and exact contact details to get in touch with the company’s customer care executive. Now no need to worry as you have landed on the right place as customerkart.com is a one stop where you can find all customer care numbers of all the worldwide companies and organizations.

This page is dedicated to the all visitors who are hunting for nokia customer care no. Here on this page we are going to discuss all the customer support numbers, nokia helpline numbers, all nokia offices addresses, all other important contact details and all modes through which you can bridge between the company’s customers care representatives and yourself an get your queries solve within minimum possible time.

The page consists of many contact details and contact address you can relate to. You can contact these numbers anytime and from anywhere as these India Toll Free Numbers provide service 24×7. You can find your city from the below and contact the phone number beside it. To make it easier to find out your city number you can also press Ctrl+F and search your city name. Let’s quickly move on to the nokia customer support numbers.

Nokia Customer Care Number India

Nokia Customer Care Toll Free Number – 1800-4253388

Nokia Toll Free Number – 0124-4199000

Follow To See! Best Internet Plans in India

Nokia Helpline Number – +91 (STD Code of city) 30303838

Nokia SMS Helpline

This is something very important an useful. You can also contact the nearby Nokia customer care center. To find it out the Nokia Care Centre in your city simply type the following message.

NCC<space>CITY NAME & send it to 55555.

Nokia Regional Customer Care Numbers

LocationContact Number
 Mumbai02230303838
Delhi01130303838
Bangalore08030303838
Hyderabad04030303838
Ahmedabad07930303838
Chennai03330303838
Kolkata04430303838
Surat026130303838
Pune02030303838
Jaipur014130303838

 

Nokia Head Office Address

If you need any more assistance you can also write a letter and mail it to the following address.

Tower A&B, 5th Floor, Sector 25-A, DLF City Phase 3 Gurgaon-122002, Haryana

Nokia Customer Care Number (City Wise)

Delhi

AddressContact Details
J-719, Maa Bhagwati Complex, Gaushala Road, NajafgarhPhone: +919811228270
920-922, Clock Tower, Subzi Mandi 110007Phone: +919899012111
Pocket F-19 Plot no:12, Sec 8, Rohini 1st Floor, Above Kotak Mahindra Bank, Near Deepali Chowk 110085,Phone: +919811485868
6/65, W.E.A., Gurudwara road, Karol Bagh 110005 IndiaPhone: +919810123355
Shop No. 2387, Alipur Road, Narela 110040Phone: +919810931631
Email: jindalsagencies@rediffmail.co
13 Shankar Vihar, Near Nirman Vihar Metro Station, Opp. Metro Pillar 72, Main Vikas Marg 110092 Delhi IndiaPhone: +919560347676
O-9,1st Floor Lajpat Nagar – 2 IndiaPhone: +918130923232
G-5, 6, 7, Apra Plaza-I, Sector 10, Dwarka 110075, IndiaPhone: +919312915737
Email: nokia.dwarka@tristar-retail.com
F3/20, Krishna Nagar Main Market Road, Opp PNB 110051, , IndiaPhone: +919311710130
Shop no.30, kingsway camp, hudson lane opp. Nirankari jewelrs 110009,  IndiaPhone: +917428740656
Email: nokia.kingsway@tristar-retail.com
5A/1, Opp. Tilak Nagar Police Station, Metro Pillar 492, Tilak Nagar IndiaPhone: +919871196105
Bunglow No. 2, West Patel Nagar, Metro Pillar 229  IndiaPhone: +919811597888
D-154, Kamla Nagar 110007 IndiaPhone: +919811556115
Email: planet.infocom@gmail.com
N 41, Outer Circle, Connaught Place 110001  IndiaPhone: +919810336604
Email: jauhar_manit@yahoo.com
Shop No S3-S4, Manish Metro Plaza, Pkt-5 Sec-12, Dwarka 110075 IndiaPhone: +919818888332
A1/1, First Floor, Acharaya Niketan, Mayur Vihar Phase-1 110091, IndiaPhone: +919213177777
Distt. Centre, Janak Puri, G 24 Ground Floor Plot No 7A 110058,  IndiaPhone: +919582005555
Email:nokiajanakpuri@samarthlifestyle.com
83, Vijaya Block, Vikas Marg, Near Nathu Sweets , IndiaPhone: +919868359536
Email: nokiavikasmarg@gmail.com
151, 1st Floor, Kapil Vihar, Main Road, Pitampura ,Phone: +919311184034
F-26/4, OkhlaPhone: +919811611928
6/79, W.E.A, Gurdwara Road, Karol Bagh 110005 IndiaPhone: +919810123355
Email: hotlinecommunications@yahoo.com
Shop No 4A, Lower ground floor., Pacific Mall the Tagore Garden 110027, IndiaPhone: +919999809020
Email: nokia.pacific@samarthlifestyle.com
1st Floor, Select City Walk, Saket 110017, IndiaPhone: +919818144704
Email:nokiastoresaket@samarthlifestyle.com

 

Do You Know! How To Take Talktime Loan

Mumbai

AddressContact Details
Office No. 01, 1st Floor, Shanti Plaza Commercial Complex, S-1, Sector 11, Shanti Nagar, Thane , MumbaiPhone No: +919821127416
Shop No. 3A/3B, Orion Business Park,Next to Cine Wonder Mall,Ajiwada Junction, Ghodbunder Road 400607, Thane,Phone No: +919819708880
Email: paragontelegb@gmail.com
Shop No. 2, Vijay Mahal Building, Gokhale Road, Naupada Mumbai, Maharashtra, IndiaPhone No: +919320214666
Email: nokiathane@phoneshopindia.com
Shop No. 2, New Manisha Housing Socity, Syndicate, Kalyan(W) – Thane.Phone No: +919819405544
Jain Building, Tembhinaka, Thane(West), Mumbai, Maharashtra, IndiaPhone No: +919821725253
Suleiman Building, Kotergate, Bhiwandi, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra, IndiaPhone No: +919867627998

 

Kolkata

AddressContact Details
173, S.P Mukherjee Road, Near PSC Building, Mudiali, Kolkata, West Bengal,Phone No: +919830041500
233, Diamond Harbour Road, Behala 700034, Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919831448119
1, Narendra Nagar 700056, Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919339849115
392, Gt Road, Salkia, Howrah 711106, Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919830009120
Email: avishkar_gaurav@yahoo.co.in
Shop No.4, Clubtown Estate, 87 Dumdum Road , Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +917278555000
Email: citycell@yahoo.com
P2, CIT Road, Scheme – LV, Moulali , Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919830172613
83, Golaghata Road, Ultadanga, VIP Tower, Block-F , Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919836133221
P707, Block-A, Lake Town , Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919836133221
Email: crazyinfo_1010@hotmail.com
10, Lenin Sarani, Dharmatalla 700013, Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919903554880
19/1, Gariahat Road South, Beside Mouchak Sweets, , Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919831877131
Email: fairviewtradecom1@gmail.com
Ekdalia Road, Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919831979790
1 Ekdalia Road , Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919836000002
Email: abshekl@gmail.com
13+14, Bbd Bagh Street, Dalhousie Sq. Crossing1, Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919831111119
Email: limton.sanjeev1@live.com
6 Chitranjan Avenue(E Mall), 2nd Floor, Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +917278744444
Email: nischay.npdkolkata@gmail.com
B T Road, Khardah , Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919831521088
Email: npd.paradise@gmail.com
16/15, Ghose Para Road, Barrackpore, Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919831521088
Email: npd.paradisee@gmail.com
Unit B-110,1st Floor Block B,City Centre 2, Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919830616404
Email: akashdeepagarwal@hotmail.com
149,DiamondHarbour Road,Behala , Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919874012495
Email: ptbeh@praptifashions.co
20 Shakespeare Sarani,Camac Street , Kolkata, West Bengal, IndiaPhone No: +919830841572
Email: ptcam@praptifashions.com

 

You May Like To Read! How To Talk To A Customer Care Executive

Chennai

AddressContact Details
Shop No: 5, Aarthi Chambers,189, Anna Salai, Chennai – 600 002Phone No: 044 – 28512568
Email: hcl_chennai@nokiacareindia.com
21, 1st Floor, White Hall,Greams Road, Thousand Lights, Chennai 600 006Phone No:  9840761045
375 , T I Cycle Road, Vardharajapuram, Ambattur, Chennai -600 053Phone No: +919841224400
Email: bharatloud@gmail.com
G 35 SaiKrupa Apartments, 100 Feet Taramani Road, Velachery,Chennai 600042Phone No: 42193750
Email:bluechip_chennai@nokiacareindia.com
No. 5/8, Josmans complex, Mc. Nicols road, Chetpet, Chennai – 31Phone No: 9840934305
Email:cellshoppe_chetpet@nokiacareindia.com
NO 337/10, Paper Mills Road, Perambur, Chennai 600011Phone No: (044)25581558
Email: joycell_chennai@nokiacareindia.com
NO 18 Ratan bazar,Above Wall PaperWorld, Flower Bazar, Chennai 600001Phone No: 42624359
Email: jyoticomm@yahoo.com
Shop No 3 & 4, D. No 5, Venkatnarayana Road, T. Nagar, Chennai -600017Phone No: 42070330
Email: matrix_chennai@nokiacareindia.com
New 17 (old 4), M K Reddy Street, West Tambaram, Chennai – 600 045Phone No: 42086929
Email: porr_chennai@nokiacareindia.com

 

The name of the cities which are not listed then users can contact the customer care just by dialing their regional STD code with the number.  All the mentioned customer care information can be used for solving various kinds of queries. Such as product technical problems, mobile phone handset not working properly, complaints regarding software or parts of the mobile phone etc.

If you need some other Nokia Customer Care Number so you can comment in comment box. Our dedicated team will frequently provide you Nokia Customer Care Number in direct your email inbox. For more details you can also visit the Official Link.

You Should Also Put An Eye On This!!!

BSNL Internet Configurations SettingsIntex Mobile Service Center in India
Idea Customer Care NumberSamsung Format Code

 

NO COMMENTS

Leave a Reply